1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Hotline: 0902.966.449 - 0934.997.701  - Email: pronetviet@gmail.com

Danh mục sản phẩm

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

Zalo 0902966449

NetVietPro

Mr.Công

Sản phẩm mới nhất

CISCO NM-16ESW mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Switch - 16 ports - Managed Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Inter...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-4A/S mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Serial adapter Form Factor: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH): 7...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-4T mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Serial adapter Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: RS-232/449/530...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-4ESW mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Nhà sản xuất: Cisco Loại thiết bị: Switch - 4 cổng - Quản lý Loại Enclosure: Plug-in module Giao ...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-1ADSL mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: DSL modem - HWIC Form Factor: Internal Max Transfer Rate: 24 Mbp...

Xem thêm...

Chúng tôi xin thông báo: kể từ ngày 23/9/2015, mọi giao dịch sẽ chuyển sang địa chỉ: 447/23 Bình Trị Đông ( Đất Mới ) – Phường Bình Trị Đông A – Quận Bình Tân – TP. Hồ Chí Minh.

Converter TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB to SFP Media Converter

Converter TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB  to SFP Media Converter Converter TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB  to SFP Media Converter Converter TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB  to SFP Media Converter Converter TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB  to SFP Media Converter
Đơn giá: 1.250.000 VNĐ
Số lượng: 

TFC-1000 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 1000Base-T (Copper Gigabit) media to 1000Base-SX/LX (Mini- GBIC) media and vice versa. The 1000Base-T port supports full duplex Gigabit connection at wire speed with RJ45 connector. The Mini-GBIC connection supports shortwave (SX) or longwave (LX) laser optic with multi-mode or single-mode Mini-GBIC module. This converter will give your Copper Gigabit connection the ability to interface with fiber connection over a great distance.

 
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX standards
  • 1 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 port
  • 1x1000Base-SX/LX Mini-GBIC Slot
  • Provides Dip switch to set: Fiber (Forced/Auto-Negotiation), LLR (Enable/Disable)
  • Support LLCF (Link Loss Carry Forward, Link Pass Through)
  • Support LLR (link Loss Return) for FX port
  • Monitor and configure Ethernet or Fiber's duplex mode, LLR and receive link down information via management module TFC-1600MM and chassis TFC-1600
  • Status LED indicators for Power and Link/Activity
  • Wall mountable
  • Optional 19" system chassis with redundant power supply (TFC-1600), holds up to 16 TFC series Media Converters
  • 1-year limited warranty


Copyright MAXXmarketing Webdesigner GmbH