1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Hotline: 0902.966.449 - 0934.997.701  - Email: pronetviet@gmail.com

Danh mục sản phẩm

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

Zalo 0902966449

NetVietPro

Mr.Công

Sản phẩm mới nhất

WS-X4648-RJ45V+E mới giá rẻ

21.875.000 VNĐ
Cisco Bộ giải mã Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V + E 4500E 48-Port Catalyst Swi

Xem thêm...

WS-X4624-SFP-E mới giá rẻ

52.500.000 VNĐ
Part No.: WS-X4624-SFP-E Manufacturer: Cisco Condition: New

Xem thêm...

Router Cisco 3945/K9

94.500.000 VNĐ
Cisco 3945 Router w/SPE150(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB)

Xem thêm...

CISCO AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9

7.560.000 VNĐ
AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9 Cisco Aironet wireless 1600 Dual-band controller-based 802.11a/g/n

Xem thêm...

Cisco ASA5512-K8 mới giá rẻ

46.500.000 VNĐ
Product name:Cisco Firewall ASA5512-K8 Item: Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition

Xem thêm...

Chúng tôi xin thông báo: kể từ ngày 23/9/2015, mọi giao dịch sẽ chuyển sang địa chỉ: 447/23 Bình Trị Đông ( Đất Mới ) – Phường Bình Trị Đông A – Quận Bình Tân – TP. Hồ Chí Minh.

Ether WAN media converter GSC150A-20

Ether WAN media converter GSC150A-20
Đơn giá: 500.000 VNĐ
Số lượng: 

Standards:

IEEE802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX,
IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3i, IEEE802.3ac, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p,
IEEE802.3ah

Protocols:

SNMP V1/V2, TFTP RFC 783, IP RFC 791, ICMP RFC 792, TCP
RFC 793,SMTP RFC 821, Telnet RFC 854, HTTP RFC 2068, RMON

Forward and Filtering Rate:

14,880pps for 10Mbps
148,810pps for 100Mbps

MAC Address Store:

1024 entries

Packet Buffer Memory:

256K bits

Processing Type:

Store-and-Forward, Repeater
Half-duplex back-pressure and IEEE802.3x full-duplex flow control

Power



Input Voltage: 12VDC

Power Consumption:

3.24W Max. 0.27A@12VDC

Mechanical



Aluminum case

Dimensions:

80mm (W) x 121.8mm (D) x 20mm (H)
(3.15" (W) x 4.81" (D) x 0.79" (H))

Weight:

150g (0.33lb.)

]Installation:

Desktop and Wall Mounting

Interface



10/100BASE-TX: 1 port
100BASE-FX: 1 port

Optical Interface:

Wave length: 1310/1550nm
Rate 100Mbps
Connector: SC/PC or ST/PC

Electrical Interface:

Data rate: 10/100Mbps
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Transmission mode: Half/Full Duplex
Connector: RJ45

LED Indicators:

Per Unit: Power Status (Power)
Per Port: 10/100TX: Link/Activity, Full-duplex/Collision
100FX: Link/Activity, Full-duplex

Environment



0°C to 45°C (32°F to 113°F)

Storage Temperature:

-10°C to 70°C (14°F to 158°F)

Ambient Relative Humidity:

5% to 95% (non-condensing)

Regulatory Approvals



Manufactured in an ISO9001 facility.

Environment:

RoHS

Emission Compliance:

CE Mark Class A, FCC Part 15 Class A , VCCI Class A.



Copyright MAXXmarketing Webdesigner GmbH