1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Hotline: 0902.966.449 - 0934.997.701  - Email: pronetviet@gmail.com

Danh mục sản phẩm

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

Zalo 0902966449

NetVietPro

Mr.Công

Sản phẩm mới nhất

CISCO NM-16ESW mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Switch - 16 ports - Managed Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Inter...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-4A/S mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Serial adapter Form Factor: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH): 7...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-4T mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Serial adapter Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: RS-232/449/530...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-4ESW mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Nhà sản xuất: Cisco Loại thiết bị: Switch - 4 cổng - Quản lý Loại Enclosure: Plug-in module Giao ...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-1ADSL mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: DSL modem - HWIC Form Factor: Internal Max Transfer Rate: 24 Mbp...

Xem thêm...

Chúng tôi xin thông báo: kể từ ngày 23/9/2015, mọi giao dịch sẽ chuyển sang địa chỉ: 447/23 Bình Trị Đông ( Đất Mới ) – Phường Bình Trị Đông A – Quận Bình Tân – TP. Hồ Chí Minh.

Ether WAN media converter GSC150A-20

Ether WAN media converter GSC150A-20
Đơn giá: 500.000 VNĐ
Số lượng: 

Standards:

IEEE802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX,
IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3i, IEEE802.3ac, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p,
IEEE802.3ah

Protocols:

SNMP V1/V2, TFTP RFC 783, IP RFC 791, ICMP RFC 792, TCP
RFC 793,SMTP RFC 821, Telnet RFC 854, HTTP RFC 2068, RMON

Forward and Filtering Rate:

14,880pps for 10Mbps
148,810pps for 100Mbps

MAC Address Store:

1024 entries

Packet Buffer Memory:

256K bits

Processing Type:

Store-and-Forward, Repeater
Half-duplex back-pressure and IEEE802.3x full-duplex flow control

Power



Input Voltage: 12VDC

Power Consumption:

3.24W Max. 0.27A@12VDC

Mechanical



Aluminum case

Dimensions:

80mm (W) x 121.8mm (D) x 20mm (H)
(3.15" (W) x 4.81" (D) x 0.79" (H))

Weight:

150g (0.33lb.)

]Installation:

Desktop and Wall Mounting

Interface



10/100BASE-TX: 1 port
100BASE-FX: 1 port

Optical Interface:

Wave length: 1310/1550nm
Rate 100Mbps
Connector: SC/PC or ST/PC

Electrical Interface:

Data rate: 10/100Mbps
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Transmission mode: Half/Full Duplex
Connector: RJ45

LED Indicators:

Per Unit: Power Status (Power)
Per Port: 10/100TX: Link/Activity, Full-duplex/Collision
100FX: Link/Activity, Full-duplex

Environment



0°C to 45°C (32°F to 113°F)

Storage Temperature:

-10°C to 70°C (14°F to 158°F)

Ambient Relative Humidity:

5% to 95% (non-condensing)

Regulatory Approvals



Manufactured in an ISO9001 facility.

Environment:

RoHS

Emission Compliance:

CE Mark Class A, FCC Part 15 Class A , VCCI Class A.



Copyright MAXXmarketing Webdesigner GmbH