Module quang XFP HP JD108B 10GBase-LR

Module quang XFP HP JD108B 10GBase-LR

– Cổng kết nối: Dual LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-SR); Duplex: full only
– Bước sóng hoạt động: 1310nm
– Khoảng cách truyền dẫn tối đa: 10km đối với singlemode
– Nhiệt độ hoạt động: 0°C đến 70°C
– Kiểu dạng (Transceiver form factor): SFP+
– Module quang HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

0.00 

  • Mô tả

Mô tả

Module quang XFP HP JD108B 10GBase-LR

HP Part Number        : JD108B​
Tình trạng hàng hóa : Mới, 100%
Made In (COO)           : Malaysia / Asia
Bảo hành                   : 36 tháng 1 đổi 1

General Information
Product Name X130 10G XFP LC LR-Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number JD108B
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application / Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Other Information
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10
Stock Details
Manufacturer HPE
Manuf Part# JD108B