1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Hotline: 0902.966.449 - 0934.997.701  - Email: pronetviet@gmail.com

Danh mục sản phẩm

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

Zalo 0902966449

NetVietPro

Mr.Công

Sản phẩm mới nhất

WS-X4648-RJ45V+E mới giá rẻ

21.875.000 VNĐ
Cisco Bộ giải mã Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V + E 4500E 48-Port Catalyst Swi

Xem thêm...

WS-X4624-SFP-E mới giá rẻ

52.500.000 VNĐ
Part No.: WS-X4624-SFP-E Manufacturer: Cisco Condition: New

Xem thêm...

Router Cisco 3945/K9

94.500.000 VNĐ
Cisco 3945 Router w/SPE150(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB)

Xem thêm...

CISCO AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9

7.560.000 VNĐ
AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9 Cisco Aironet wireless 1600 Dual-band controller-based 802.11a/g/n

Xem thêm...

Cisco ASA5512-K8 mới giá rẻ

46.500.000 VNĐ
Product name:Cisco Firewall ASA5512-K8 Item: Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition

Xem thêm...

Chúng tôi xin thông báo: kể từ ngày 23/9/2015, mọi giao dịch sẽ chuyển sang địa chỉ: 447/23 Bình Trị Đông ( Đất Mới ) – Phường Bình Trị Đông A – Quận Bình Tân – TP. Hồ Chí Minh.

AVAGO - AFCT-5715APZ

AVAGO - AFCT-5715APZ AVAGO - AFCT-5715APZ AVAGO - AFCT-5715APZ
Đơn giá: 1.200.000 VNĐ
Số lượng: 

AVAGO - AFCT-5715APZ

Features [-]

  • ROHS-6 Compliant
  • Optional Digital Diagnostic Monitoring available
  • AFCT-5710Z family: without DMI
  • AFCT-5715Z family: with DMI
  • Per SFF-8472, diagnostic features on AFCT-5715Z family enable Diagnostic Monitoring Interface for optical transceivers with real-time monitoring of:
  • Transmitted optical power
  • Received optical power
  • Laser bias current
  • Temperature
  • Supply voltage
  • Compliant to IEEE 802.3Z Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) 1000BASE-LX & Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Manufactured in an ISO 9001 compliant facility
  • Hot-pluggable
  • Temperature options (Extended) -10°C to 85°C (Industrial) -40°C to 85°C
  • 3.3 V dc power supply
  • 1310 nm longwave laser
  • Eye safety certified:
  • US 21 CFR(J)
  • IEC 60825-1 ( All)
  • LC-Duplex fiber connector compatible
  • Link Lengths at 1.25 GBd:
  • 0.5 to 550 m
  • 50 μm MMF
  • 0.5 to 550 m
  • 62.5 μm MMF
  • 0.5 m to 10 km
  • SMF

Hàng mới 100% . Bảo hành 1 năm 



Copyright MAXXmarketing Webdesigner GmbH