1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Hotline: 0902.966.449 - 0934.997.701  - Email: pronetviet@gmail.com

Danh mục sản phẩm

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

Zalo 0902966449

NetVietPro

Mr.Công

Sản phẩm mới nhất

CISCO NM-16ESW mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Switch - 16 ports - Managed Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Inter...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-4A/S mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Serial adapter Form Factor: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH): 7...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-4T mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Serial adapter Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: RS-232/449/530...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-4ESW mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Nhà sản xuất: Cisco Loại thiết bị: Switch - 4 cổng - Quản lý Loại Enclosure: Plug-in module Giao ...

Xem thêm...

CISCO HWIC-1ADSL mới giá rẻ

0 VNĐ
Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: DSL modem - HWIC Form Factor: Internal Max Transfer Rate: 24 Mbp...

Xem thêm...

Chúng tôi xin thông báo: kể từ ngày 23/9/2015, mọi giao dịch sẽ chuyển sang địa chỉ: 447/23 Bình Trị Đông ( Đất Mới ) – Phường Bình Trị Đông A – Quận Bình Tân – TP. Hồ Chí Minh.

Finisar FTR-1319P-5A - GBIC giá rẻ

Finisar FTR-1319P-5A - GBIC giá rẻ Finisar FTR-1319P-5A - GBIC giá rẻ Finisar FTR-1319P-5A - GBIC giá rẻ
Đơn giá: 1.350.000 VNĐ
Số lượng: 

NETWORKING

  • Cabling Type
    Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Max Transfer Distance
    6.2 miles
  • Type
    GBIC transceiver module
  • Connectivity Technology
    wired
  • Optical Wave Length
    1310 nm
  • Data Link Protocol
    Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compliant Standards
    IEEE 802.3z
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps
  • POWER DEVICE

  • Type
    none
  • INTERFACE PROVIDED

  • Qty
    1
  • Type
    Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • MISCELLANEOUS

  • Refurbished
    refurbished
  • ENVIRONMENTAL PARAMETERS

  • Min Operating Temperature
    14 °F
  • Max Operating Temperature
    185 °F
  • HEADER

  • Brand
    Finisar
  • Product Line
    Finisar
  • Model
    FTR-1319P-5A
  • Packaged Quantity
    1
  • Compatibility
    PC
  • SERVICE & SUPPORT

  • Type
    90 days warranty
  • SERVICE & SUPPORT DETAILS

  • Type
    limited warranty
  • Full Contract Period
    90 days
  • EXPANSION SLOTS

  • Type
    none
  • SLOT REQUIRED

  • Type
    GBIC
  • Total Qty
    1
  • GENERAL

  • Manufacturer
    Dell, Inc


Copyright MAXXmarketing Webdesigner GmbH